At 26 July 2022No. of shares%
Baillie Gifford4,320,95815.38%
BlackRock2,689,1939.58%
Montanaro Asset Management2,062,2507.34%
abrdn2,036,6477.25%
JPMorgan Asset Management1,365,3374.86%
Capital Group1,230,0894.38%
Mawer Investment Management1,139,9884.06%
Liontrust Asset Management950,4843.38%
Invesco933,6363.32%
Fidelity International680,4622.42%